Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa x Palmeiras

Brasil Copa do Brasil

22/05/2019 20:15

9,255,251,25+ 109
Juventude x Grêmio

Brasil Copa do Brasil

22/05/2019 22:30

6,003,751,50+ 109
São Paulo x Bahia

Brasil Copa do Brasil

22/05/2019 22:30

1,723,204,75+ 109
BrasilCampeonato Gaucho (U20)
Associacao Nova Prata (U20) x EC Novo Horizonte (U20)

Brasil Campeonato Gaucho (U20)

22/05/2019 16:00

1,624,104,10+ 6
EC Sao Jose RS (U20) x Novo Hamburgo (U20)

Brasil Campeonato Gaucho (U20)

22/05/2019 16:15

2,203,602,65+ 6
BrasilMineiro Sub-20
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (U20) x Coimbra EC (U20)

Brasil Mineiro Sub-20

22/05/2019 16:00

1,166,2510,00+ 5
BrasilBrasileiro Feminino A2
Sao Paulo FC x Botafogo FC Joao Pessoa

Brasil Brasileiro Feminino A2

22/05/2019 16:00

9,5010,00+ 4
BrasilCampeonato Catarinense (U20)
Criciúma sub-20 x Guarani SC (U20)

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense (U20)

22/05/2019 16:00

1,119,0010,00+ 4
 Itália
ItáliaSerie B - Playoffs
Hellas Verona x Pescara

Itália Serie B - Playoffs

22/05/2019 17:00

2,103,103,70+ 116
ItáliaSerie C - Playoffs/Promotions
Catania x Rossoblu Potenza

Itália Serie C - Playoffs/Promotions

22/05/2019 16:30

1,803,204,10+ 36
Imolese x Monza

Itália Serie C - Playoffs/Promotions

22/05/2019 16:30

3,203,002,15+ 36
Pisa x Carrarese

Itália Serie C - Playoffs/Promotions

22/05/2019 16:30

1,953,203,50+ 36
Viterbese Castrense x Arezzo

Itália Serie C - Playoffs/Promotions

22/05/2019 16:30

2,053,103,30+ 36
 Alemanha
AlemanhaOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1. FC Kaiserslautern II x Eintracht Trier

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

2,353,752,35
Arminia Ludwigshafen x FSV Jagersburg

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

2,853,802,00
Hertha Wiesbach x VFB Dillingen

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

1,256,006,00
FV Diefflen x TSG Pfeddersheim

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

3,204,001,80
FV Engers 07 x TuS Mechtersheim

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

2,104,002,50
SV Röchling Völklingen x SC Idar-Oberstein

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

9,0010,00
TSV Schott Mainz x Hassia Bingen

Alemanha Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

22/05/2019 15:30

1,654,003,65
AlemanhaFinaltag der Amateure
SV Drochtersen/Assel x SV Meppen

Alemanha Finaltag der Amateure

22/05/2019 15:00

2,653,502,25+ 36
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
FC Den Bosch x Go Ahead Eagles

Holanda Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

22/05/2019 14:30

2,653,602,35+ 109
SBV Excelsior x RKC Waalwijk

Holanda Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

22/05/2019 14:30

1,853,903,50+ 109
Sparta Rotterdam x FC Oss

Holanda Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

22/05/2019 16:45

1,554,335,00+ 109
De Graafschap x Cambuur

Holanda Eredivisie Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

22/05/2019 16:45

1,803,903,75+ 109
HolandaEredivisie U19
Sparta Rotterdam (U19) x Ajax Amsterdam (U19)

Holanda Eredivisie U19

22/05/2019 14:00

5,504,751,40+ 6
AZ Alkmaar (U19) x Vitesse Arnhem (U19)

Holanda Eredivisie U19

22/05/2019 14:30

1,405,005,00+ 6
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
Estudiantes x Sarmiento

Argentina Copa Argentina

22/05/2019 19:10

1,443,806,75+ 109
San Lorenzo x CS Estudiantes San Luis

Argentina Copa Argentina

22/05/2019 22:10

1,503,805,50+ 109
 México
MéxicoU20
Monterrey (U20) x Atlas (U20)

México U20

22/05/2019 22:00

2,753,102,35+ 6
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A
America de Cali x Union Magdalena

Colômbia Primera A

22/05/2019 23:00

1,503,506,50+ 51
 Equador
EquadorCopa Ecuador
Mushuc Runa x Manta FC

Equador Copa Ecuador

22/05/2019 15:00

1,623,605,00+ 6
 América do Norte
América do NorteMLS
New York Red Bulls x Vancouver Whitecaps FC

América do Norte MLS

22/05/2019 22:00

1,484,206,00+ 109
América do NorteUSL Championship
Birmingham Legion FC x Nashville SC

América do Norte USL Championship

22/05/2019 22:00

3,203,402,00+ 8
Swope Park Rangers KC x Memphis 901 FC

América do Norte USL Championship

22/05/2019 22:00

2,103,303,00+ 8
América do NorteUSL League One
Orlando City II x Richmond Kickers

América do Norte USL League One

22/05/2019 21:30

2,753,202,30+ 8
North Texas SC x Forward Madison FC

América do Norte USL League One

22/05/2019 22:00

1,364,756,00+ 8
 América do Sul
América do SulCopa Sul-Americana
Zulia (VEN) x Palestino

América do Sul Copa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 18:00

3,302,902,20+ 109
Sol de América (PAR) x Botafogo

América do Sul Copa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 20:15

2,502,952,75+ 109
Deportivo Cali x Peñarol

América do Sul Copa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 20:15

1,952,904,20+ 109
Liverpool (URU) x Caracas

América do Sul Copa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 22:30

1,783,204,50+ 109
La Equidad (COL) x Deportivo Santani (PAR)

América do Sul Copa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 22:30

1,503,506,75+ 109
América do SulRecopa Sul-Americana
Athletico-PR x River Plate

América do Sul Recopa Sul-Americana

22/05/2019 22:30

2,302,953,10+ 109
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga - Women
SK Sturm Graz x SV Neulengbach

Áustria Bundesliga - Women

22/05/2019 15:30

1,404,505,75+ 6
ÁustriaWiener Totocup
First Vienna FC x ASK Elektra

Áustria Wiener Totocup

22/05/2019 15:30

2,304,002,35+ 6
ÁustriaLandesliga Tirol
Union Innsbruck x SK Zirl

Áustria Landesliga Tirol

22/05/2019 14:30

5,755,751,30+ 6
 Bélgica
BélgicaUEFA Europa League Playoffs
KV Kortrijk x SC Charleroi

Bélgica UEFA Europa League Playoffs

22/05/2019 16:30

2,303,503,10+ 109
BélgicaEerste Klasse - Amateurs
Lierse Kempenzonen x Royal Excelsior Virton

Bélgica Eerste Klasse - Amateurs

22/05/2019 16:00

4,753,801,57+ 6
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo x MSK Deinze

Bélgica Eerste Klasse - Amateurs

22/05/2019 16:00

4,103,601,70+ 6
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaVysshaya Liga
FC Vitebsk x Energetik-BGU Minsk

Bielorrússia Vysshaya Liga

22/05/2019 13:45

1,873,253,75+ 36
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino x Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Bielorrússia Vysshaya Liga

22/05/2019 15:45

4,002,951,91+ 36
 Bolívia
BolíviaTorneo Apertura
Destroyers x Nacional Potosi

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

22/05/2019 17:00

2,553,402,35+ 36
Jorge Wilstermann x Blooming

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

22/05/2019 20:15

1,554,004,75+ 36
Oriente Petrolero x Aurora

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

22/05/2019 22:30

1,344,507,00
The Strongest x Club Always Ready

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

22/05/2019 22:30

1,374,755,75
 Bulgária
BulgáriaFirst Professional Football League - Relegation/Promotion
FK Septemvri Sofia x Dunav Ruse

Bulgária First Professional Football League - Relegation/Promotion

22/05/2019 15:00

2,153,103,10+ 51
 Dinamarca
Dinamarca2nd Division - Playoffs
HIK x Bronshoj BK

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

2,103,502,90+ 8
B93 Copenhagen x Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

2,653,302,35+ 8
Middelfart x Aarhus Fremad

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

1,873,503,50+ 8
Skive x KIF Kolding

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

1,953,503,20+ 8
Ringkobing x Jammerbugt FC

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

3,003,302,10+ 8
Brabrand IF x Vanløse

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Playoffs

22/05/2019 15:00

1,304,757,50+ 8
Dinamarca2nd Division - Relegation
Marienlyst x Tarup-Paarup IF

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Relegation

22/05/2019 15:00

6,754,331,36+ 8
Dalum IF x Slagelse B&I

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Relegation

22/05/2019 15:00

2,203,202,90+ 8
Hillerod Fodbold x Avarta

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Relegation

22/05/2019 15:00

2,103,253,00+ 8
Kjellerup x Vejgaard B

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Relegation

22/05/2019 15:00

4,103,801,65+ 8
Odder x FC Sydvest 05

Dinamarca 2nd Division - Relegation

22/05/2019 15:00

1,913,603,25+ 8
 Egito
EgitoPremier
Ismaily x AL Ahly Cairo

Egito Premier

22/05/2019 18:00

5,503,901,48+ 51
Pyramids FC x Nogoom FC

Egito Premier

22/05/2019 18:00

1,284,4010,00+ 51
 Estônia
EstôniaPremium Liiga
Narva Trans x Maardu Linnameeskond FC

Estônia Premium Liiga

22/05/2019 14:00

1,136,5010,00+ 8
JK Tammeka Tartu x FC Flora Tallinn

Estônia Premium Liiga

22/05/2019 14:30

10,007,501,10+ 7
 EUA
EUANPSL
New Jersey Copa x FC Monmouth

EUA NPSL

22/05/2019 19:30

2,604,002,10+ 6
 Finlândia
FinlândiaKolmonen - Helsinki ja Uusimaa I
FC Finnkurd x HIFK Helsinki II

Finlândia Kolmonen - Helsinki ja Uusimaa I

22/05/2019 15:15

1,704,333,40+ 6
 Irlanda
IrlandaLeinster Senior League Senior Division
Cherry Orchard x Killester United

Irlanda Leinster Senior League Senior Division

22/05/2019 16:00

3,504,001,75+ 6
IrlandaMunster Senior League
College Corinthians x Douglas Hall

Irlanda Munster Senior League

22/05/2019 16:00

1,833,503,60+ 6
Ringmahon Rangers x UCC

Irlanda Munster Senior League

22/05/2019 16:00

3,403,601,85+ 6
Rockmount x Cobh Wanderers

Irlanda Munster Senior League

22/05/2019 16:00

2,703,252,30+ 6
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePremier League - Fem.
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers x Cliftonville

Irlanda do Norte Premier League - Fem.

22/05/2019 17:00

4,005,501,48+ 6
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild - Women
Stjarnan x Fylkir Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild - Women

22/05/2019 17:15

1,833,703,40+ 8
Islândia3. Deild
Kordrengir x Reynir S.

Islândia 3. Deild

22/05/2019 18:00

1,335,006,25+ 8
Islândia4. Deild
Hviti Riddarinn x IH Hafnarfjordur

Islândia 4. Deild

22/05/2019 17:00

2,204,202,40+ 6
Skautafelag Reykjavikur x Bjorninn

Islândia 4. Deild

22/05/2019 18:00

4,004,501,57+ 8
Kria x Ellidi

Islândia 4. Deild

22/05/2019 19:00

10,006,501,16+ 6
IslândiaLiga Sub-19
KR/KV (U19) x Fylkir/Ellidi (U19)

Islândia Liga Sub-19

22/05/2019 16:00

2,254,332,30+ 6
 Letônia
LetôniaVirsliga
Rigas Futbola Skola x Valmieras FK

Letônia Virsliga

22/05/2019 14:45

1,443,906,75+ 36
 Lituânia
LituâniaA Lyga
Suduva x Zalgiris Vilnius

Lituânia A Lyga

22/05/2019 15:00

2,503,102,55+ 8
 Macedônia (FYROM)
Macedônia (FYROM)Copa
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov x Akademija Pandev

Macedônia (FYROM) Copa

22/05/2019 14:30

2,003,303,40+ 8
 Moldávia
MoldáviaMoldova Cup
FC Sheriff Tiraspol x FC Sfintul Gheorghe

Moldávia Moldova Cup

22/05/2019 15:30

1,554,004,60+ 6
 Mundo
MundoAmistosos de Clubes
BSG Chemie Leipzig x Fortuna Düsseldorf

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

22/05/2019 14:30

10,009,00+ 37
 Noruega
NoruegaNM Cup - Men
Asker x KFUM Oslo

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,903,801,72+ 8
Bærum x Notodden

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,503,751,83+ 8
Egersunds x Bryne

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

1,853,603,50+ 8
Fyllingsdalen x Nest Sotra

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

5,505,001,40+ 8
Jerv x Sandefjord Fotball

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,703,601,80+ 8
Floro x Aalesund

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

5,504,331,45+ 8
Grorud x Ham-Kam

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,203,701,95+ 8
Floya x Alta

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,003,752,00+ 8
Kjelsas x Skeid Fotball

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

2,703,602,20+ 8
Levanger x Stjoerdals Blink

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

2,653,752,20+ 8
Lorenskog x Ullensaker Kisa

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

6,504,751,36+ 8
Nardo x Ranheim

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

7,255,251,30+ 8
Pors Grenland x Mjondalen

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

10,007,251,16+ 8
Sotra x FK Haugesund

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

8,756,501,20+ 8
Tiller x Rosenborg

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

10,0010,00+ 10
FK Arendal x Odds Ballklubb

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

10,006,751,16+ 6
Kvik Halden x Lillestrom

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

6,004,601,40+ 6
Moss FK x Kongsvinger

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

4,403,901,62+ 6
Fram Larvik x Raufoss

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

3,003,702,00+ 6
Brattvag x Kristiansund

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

6,505,251,33+ 8
Hodd x Sogndal IL

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

4,203,801,67+ 8
Vard Haugesund x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 14:00

5,254,501,45+ 8
Eidsvold TF x Valerenga

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 15:00

10,009,50+ 8
Fredrikstad FK x Sarpsborg 08

Noruega NM Cup - Men

22/05/2019 16:00

6,504,751,36+ 8
 Panamá
PanamáCopa Panama
Costa del Este x CD Universitario

Panamá Copa Panama

22/05/2019 23:00

2,303,202,75+ 6
 República Tcheca
República TchecaCzech Cup
FC Banik Ostrava x SK Slavia Praha

República Tcheca Czech Cup

22/05/2019 15:15

6,754,251,40+ 110
 Romênia
RomêniaLIGA 1 - Relegation
Dinamo Bucharest x CSMS Iasi

Romênia LIGA 1 - Relegation

22/05/2019 16:00

1,853,303,90+ 109
 Suécia
Suécia2nd division VG
IS Halmia x Hittarps IK

Suécia 2nd division VG

22/05/2019 15:00

2,153,702,65+ 8
SuéciaSvenska Cup - Women
Tyreso FF x Bele Barkarby FF

Suécia Svenska Cup - Women

22/05/2019 16:00

2,004,252,65+ 6
Suécia3rd Division Södra Svealand
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF x Hargs BK

Suécia 3rd Division Södra Svealand

22/05/2019 15:00

1,914,502,75+ 6
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper League
FC Luzern x FC Zurich

Suíça Super League

22/05/2019 16:00

1,913,803,50+ 109
FC St. Gallen x Young Boys

Suíça Super League

22/05/2019 16:00

3,904,251,72+ 109
FC Thun x FC Basel

Suíça Super League

22/05/2019 16:00

2,853,752,20+ 109
Grasshopper Club Zurich x FC Sion

Suíça Super League

22/05/2019 16:00

4,754,001,65+ 109
Neuchatel Xamax x FC Lugano

Suíça Super League

22/05/2019 16:00

2,653,502,45+ 109
 Turquia
TurquiaTFF 1. League - Playoffs
Adana Demirspor x Hatayspor

Turquia TFF 1. League - Playoffs

22/05/2019 16:00

2,353,102,85+ 109
Gaziantep BB x Osmanlispor

Turquia TFF 1. League - Playoffs

22/05/2019 16:00

2,003,103,60+ 109
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaPremier Liga
Shakhtar Donetsk x Dínamo de Kiev

Ucrânia Premier Liga

22/05/2019 14:30

2,003,253,40+ 109
 Venezuela
VenezuelaPrimera Division Reserve
Deportivo La Guaira (Reserves) x Monagas SC (Reserves)

Venezuela Primera Division Reserve

22/05/2019 15:00

1,624,104,10+ 6
Estudiantes De Merida (Reserves) x Deportivo Tachira (Reserves)

Venezuela Primera Division Reserve

22/05/2019 17:30

1,913,403,40+ 6
Llaneros de Guanare FC (Reserves) x Academia Puerto Cabello (Reserves)

Venezuela Primera Division Reserve

22/05/2019 17:30

6,504,501,36+ 6
Caracas FC (Reserves) x Metropolitanos FC (Reserves)

Venezuela Primera Division Reserve

22/05/2019 17:30

1,913,503,30+ 6
 Outros
OutrosOutros
Dinamo Zagreb x HNK Rijeka

Outros Outros

22/05/2019 14:00

1,573,606,00+ 109
APOEL x AEL Limassol

Outros Outros

22/05/2019 14:00

1,753,703,80+ 109
OFI Crete x Platanias

Outros Outros

22/05/2019 14:00

1,404,407,00+ 109
Kokkolan Palloseura (KPS) x Narpes Kraft

Outros Outros

22/05/2019 14:00

3,404,201,72+ 6

Cupom de Apostas