Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPremier League
Tottenham x Brighton

Inglaterra Premier League

23/04/2019 16:45

1,285,7810,00+ 203
Watford x Southampton

Inglaterra Premier League

23/04/2019 16:45

2,203,573,40+ 205
InglaterraLeague One
Doncaster Rovers x Accrington Stanley

Inglaterra League One

23/04/2019 16:45

1,574,305,25+ 109
Luton Town x AFC Wimbledon

Inglaterra League One

23/04/2019 16:45

1,424,557,25+ 109
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C - Girone A
Piacenza x Virtus Entella

Itália Serie C - Girone A

23/04/2019 16:30

2,352,993,00+ 8
 Espanha
EspanhaLa Liga
Real Valladolid x Girona

Espanha La Liga

23/04/2019 16:30

2,403,363,10+ 184
Alavés x Barcelona

Espanha La Liga

23/04/2019 17:30

7,505,251,40+ 220
 Alemanha
AlemanhaDFB Pokal
Hamburgo x RB Leipzig

Alemanha DFB Pokal

23/04/2019 16:45

6,504,201,55+ 214
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
AZ Alkmaar x Heracles

Holanda Eredivisie

23/04/2019 15:45

1,306,568,50+ 107
SC Heerenveen x VVV Venlo

Holanda Eredivisie

23/04/2019 15:45

1,854,303,80+ 109
Ajax x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

23/04/2019 16:45

1,188,1410,00+ 107
 França
FrançaLigue 2
AC Ajaccio x Stade Brestois 29

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,803,052,65+ 109
AJ Auxerre x Le Havre AC

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,403,153,00+ 109
AS Beziers x Clermont Foot

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

3,603,252,10+ 109
AS Nancy Lorraine x US Orleans

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,353,253,00+ 109
Chamois Niortais FC x Gazélec FCO Ajaccio

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,552,992,95+ 109
Estac Troyes x Red Star FC 93

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

1,603,785,75+ 109
FC Metz x Grenoble

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

1,484,106,75+ 109
FC Sochaux Montbeliard x Chateauroux

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,303,053,30+ 109
RC Lens x FC Lorient

França Ligue 2

23/04/2019 16:00

2,053,253,75+ 109
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia x CA Ferrocarril Midland

Argentina Copa Argentina

23/04/2019 22:10

1,703,364,75+ 109
 América do Sul
América do SulCopa Libertadores
Deportivo Lara x Cruzeiro

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 18:00

4,333,251,95+ 109
Huracán x Emelec

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 20:15

1,833,364,75+ 109
Universidad de Concepción x Olimpia

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 20:15

3,403,462,10+ 109
Libertad x Grêmio

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 20:15

3,303,152,30+ 109
Godoy Cruz x Sporting Cristal

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 22:30

1,623,785,75+ 109
Atlético-MG x Nacional-URU

América do Sul Copa Libertadores

23/04/2019 22:30

1,533,887,00+ 109
 Egito
EgitoPremier
Pyramids FC x Zamalek

Egito Premier

23/04/2019 16:00

2,453,102,75+ 51
 Escócia
EscóciaScottish Championship
Ayr United x Partick Thistle

Escócia Scottish Championship

23/04/2019 16:45

2,503,362,50+ 109
 Eslovênia
EslovêniaCopa
NK Olimpija Ljubljana x NK Aluminij

Eslovênia Copa

23/04/2019 16:00

1,404,726,25+ 7
 Hungria
HungriaMagyar Kupa
Debreceni x MOL Vidi

Hungria Magyar Kupa

23/04/2019 16:00

2,553,362,50+ 109
 Irlanda
IrlandaPremier
Shamrock Rovers x Bohemian FC Dublin

Irlanda Premier

23/04/2019 17:00

1,703,365,00+ 109
IrlandaLeinster Senior League Senior Division
Tek United x St Patrick`s CY

Irlanda Leinster Senior League Senior Division

23/04/2019 15:45

6,507,881,22+ 6
IrlandaMunster Senior League
Mayfield Utd x Rockmount

Irlanda Munster Senior League

23/04/2019 15:45

4,504,201,57+ 6
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePremiership
Ards x Dungannon Swifts

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

2,353,462,70+ 8
Ballymena United x Glenavon

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

2,403,572,55+ 8
Coleraine x Crusaders

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

3,403,941,85+ 8
Glentoran x Warrenpoint Town

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

1,554,105,00+ 8
Institute x Newry City

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

2,103,672,95+ 8
Linfield x Cliftonville

Irlanda do Norte Premiership

23/04/2019 16:45

2,103,673,00+ 8
 Islândia
IslândiaLeague Cup
Hviti Riddarinn x Bjorninn

Islândia League Cup

23/04/2019 17:00

1,604,723,80+ 8
KA Asvellir x Golfklubbur Grindavikur

Islândia League Cup

23/04/2019 17:30

1,455,254,50+ 8
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Avd. 6
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 x Skjetten

Noruega 3rd Division Avd. 6

23/04/2019 16:00

1,874,462,95+ 6
 País de Gales
País de GalesFootball League Division One
Ton Pentre x Ammanford

País de Gales Football League Division One

23/04/2019 16:15

2,653,672,30+ 8
Afan Lido x Port Talbot Town

País de Gales Football League Division One

23/04/2019 16:30

1,834,203,30+ 8
Haverfordwest County x Taffs Well

País de Gales Football League Division One

23/04/2019 16:45

1,504,834,60+ 8
 Polônia
PolôniaEkstraklasa
Cracovia Kraków x Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polônia Ekstraklasa

23/04/2019 16:30

2,003,573,50+ 109
 Suíça
SuíçaSwiss Cup
FC Luzern x FC Thun

Suíça Swiss Cup

23/04/2019 16:15

1,873,783,90+ 110
 Uruguai
UruguaiApertura
Montevideo Wanderers x Cerro Largo

Uruguai Apertura

23/04/2019 20:00

2,253,412,90+ 51
UruguaiPrimera Division Reserve League
Montevideo Wanderers (Reserves) x CA Cerro (Reserves)

Uruguai Primera Division Reserve League

23/04/2019 16:00

1,903,883,20+ 6
Penarol (Reserves) x CA Cerro (Reserves)

Uruguai Primera Division Reserve League

23/04/2019 16:00

1,803,673,70+ 6

Cupom de Apostas