Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCampeonato Paulista
São Caetano x Bragantino

Brasil Campeonato Paulista

16/02/2019 16:30

2,203,003,20+ 109
Novorizontino x Ponte Preta

Brasil Campeonato Paulista

16/02/2019 21:00

2,302,903,10+ 109
BrasilCampeonato Gaucho
São Luiz x Avenida

Brasil Campeonato Gaucho

16/02/2019 19:00

2,252,953,20+ 79
Novo Hamburgo x São José

Brasil Campeonato Gaucho

16/02/2019 20:00

2,103,003,40+ 79
BrasilCampeonato Mineiro
Tombense x Villa Nova MG

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

16/02/2019 17:00

1,723,504,25+ 79
Atlético-MG x Tupi

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro

16/02/2019 19:00

1,364,337,25+ 79
BrasilCampeonato Goiano
AA Aparecidense x Vila Nova

Brasil Campeonato Goiano

16/02/2019 17:00

2,603,202,50+ 51
BrasilCampeonato Catarinense
Chapecoense x Figueirense

Brasil Campeonato Catarinense

16/02/2019 17:00

2,353,102,85+ 51
BrasilCampeonato Cearense
Ferroviário x Barbalha

Brasil Campeonato Cearense

16/02/2019 17:00

1,753,504,00+ 51
BrasilCampeonato Pernambucano
Nautico x Flamengo Arcoverde

Brasil Campeonato Pernambucano

16/02/2019 17:00

1,553,506,00+ 51
BrasilCampeonato Paulista A2
Votuporanguense x Nacional SP

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A2

16/02/2019 16:00

1,753,304,20+ 51
Atibaia x Agua Santa

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A2

16/02/2019 16:00

3,303,401,95+ 51
XV de Piracicaba/SP x Sao Bernardo/SP

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A2

16/02/2019 17:00

1,603,505,00+ 51
Linense x Rio Claro

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A2

16/02/2019 19:00

2,203,202,90+ 51
BrasilCampeonato Gaucho B
Internacional Santa Maria x EC Cruzeiro

Brasil Campeonato Gaucho B

16/02/2019 19:00

2,103,203,10+ 6
BrasilCampeonato Paulista A3
Gremio Osasco x Rio Preto

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A3

16/02/2019 16:00

2,203,103,00+ 36
Primavera x Monte Azul

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A3

16/02/2019 16:00

2,153,252,95+ 36
Capivariano SP x Comercial

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A3

16/02/2019 17:00

2,003,303,25+ 36
Sao Carlos x Barretos SP

Brasil Campeonato Paulista A3

16/02/2019 17:00

3,003,302,10+ 36
BrasilCopa do Nordeste
ABC x CRB

Brasil Copa do Nordeste

16/02/2019 17:00

2,802,902,45+ 79
Vitória x Ceará

Brasil Copa do Nordeste

16/02/2019 17:00

2,602,802,70+ 79
Sergipe x Botafogo PB

Brasil Copa do Nordeste

16/02/2019 17:00

3,253,202,05+ 79
AA Altos x Confianca SE

Brasil Copa do Nordeste

16/02/2019 19:30

3,003,102,20+ 79
BrasilCampeonato Brasiliense
Capital CF DF x Taguatinga EC DF

Brasil Campeonato Brasiliense

16/02/2019 16:30

2,353,002,85+ 8
Paracatu Futebol Clube x Bolamense

Brasil Campeonato Brasiliense

16/02/2019 16:30

1,264,759,25+ 8
SE do Gama x Luziania

Brasil Campeonato Brasiliense

16/02/2019 20:00

1,723,753,80+ 8
BrasilCampeonato Matogrossense
Mixto Eporte Clube x Juara AC

Brasil Campeonato Matogrossense

16/02/2019 19:00

1,334,507,50+ 8
BrasilCampeonato Mineiro 2
America TO MG x Uberaba

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro 2

16/02/2019 15:00

2,153,253,10+ 6
Democrata FC x Coimbra EC

Brasil Campeonato Mineiro 2

16/02/2019 16:00

3,503,401,91+ 8
 Inglaterra
InglaterraFA Cup
Newport County x Manchester City

Inglaterra FA Cup

16/02/2019 15:30

29,0014,001,06+ 197
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Cagliari x Parma

Itália Série A

16/02/2019 15:00

2,053,303,80+ 184
Atalanta x Milan

Itália Série A

16/02/2019 17:30

2,053,403,70+ 218
ItáliaSérie B
Ascoli x Salernitana

Itália Série B

16/02/2019 15:00

2,203,003,70+ 109
ItáliaSerie C - Girone B
AS Giana Erminio x Virtus Vecomp Verona

Itália Serie C - Girone B

16/02/2019 15:30

2,003,003,60+ 36
Rimini x Imolese

Itália Serie C - Girone B

16/02/2019 17:30

3,102,752,35+ 36
Sambenedettese x Fano

Itália Serie C - Girone B

16/02/2019 17:45

2,052,903,60+ 36
 Espanha
EspanhaSegunda B Group 3
Hercules x UE Cornella

Espanha Segunda B Group 3

16/02/2019 16:00

1,703,254,50+ 8
EspanhaTercera Division - Group 4
CD Basconia x Ordizia KE

Espanha Tercera Division - Group 4

16/02/2019 15:00

1,205,0010,00+ 6
San Pedro x JD Somorrostro

Espanha Tercera Division - Group 4

16/02/2019 15:00

3,803,301,78+ 6
EspanhaTercera Division - Group 12
EMF Atletico Union Guimar x UD San Fernando

Espanha Tercera Division - Group 12

16/02/2019 15:00

1,703,404,00+ 6
EspanhaTercera Division - Group 15
CD Valle de Egues x Ardoi

Espanha Tercera Division - Group 15

16/02/2019 15:00

2,303,102,70+ 6
EspanhaTercera Division - Group 16
Yague CF x Haro Deportivo

Espanha Tercera Division - Group 16

16/02/2019 15:30

5,754,751,34+ 6
EspanhaLa Liga
Real Sociedad x Leganés

Espanha La Liga

16/02/2019 15:30

2,053,104,10+ 185
Barcelona x Real Valladolid

Espanha La Liga

16/02/2019 17:45

1,159,0015,00+ 227
EspanhaLa Liga 2
Elche x Extremadura

Espanha La Liga 2

16/02/2019 15:00

2,003,104,20+ 109
Real Zaragoza x Albacete Balompie

Espanha La Liga 2

16/02/2019 15:00

1,953,404,00+ 109
Real Oviedo x Alcorcon

Espanha La Liga 2

16/02/2019 17:00

2,102,854,25+ 109
Cádiz x Tenerife

Espanha La Liga 2

16/02/2019 17:30

1,953,104,50+ 109
EspanhaDivision de Honor U19
CD 26 de Febrero (U19) x FC Sevilla (U19)

Espanha Division de Honor U19

16/02/2019 15:00

6,754,401,33+ 8
Real Madrid (U19) x Aravaca CF (U19)

Espanha Division de Honor U19

16/02/2019 16:00

1,059,5014,00+ 6
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Hertha Berlin x Werder Bremen

Alemanha Bundesliga

16/02/2019 15:30

2,453,402,85+ 200
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
AZ Alkmaar x VVV Venlo

Holanda Eredivisie

16/02/2019 15:30

1,256,0012,00+ 109
Heracles x Fortuna Sittard

Holanda Eredivisie

16/02/2019 16:45

1,624,504,75+ 109
SC Heerenveen x PSV

Holanda Eredivisie

16/02/2019 16:45

7,505,501,36+ 109
Vitesse Arnhem x Willem II

Holanda Eredivisie

16/02/2019 17:45

1,674,005,00+ 109
 França
FrançaLigue 1
Angers x Nice

França Ligue 1

16/02/2019 17:00

2,352,953,50+ 152
Mônaco x Nantes

França Ligue 1

16/02/2019 17:00

1,833,604,40+ 171
FrançaNational 2 - Group C
AS Poissy x Stade Briochin

França National 2 - Group C

16/02/2019 15:00

2,903,202,20+ 6
Vitre AS x US Granvillaise

França National 2 - Group C

16/02/2019 15:00

2,153,103,10+ 6
Boulogne Billancourt AC x Mantois 78

França National 2 - Group C

16/02/2019 16:00

1,673,604,25+ 6
FrançaNational 2 - Group D
Arras FA x US Creteil-Lusitanos

França National 2 - Group D

16/02/2019 15:00

4,203,401,72+ 8
Croix IC x Bobigny

França National 2 - Group D

16/02/2019 15:00

1,603,704,60+ 8
FC Fleury 91 x Schiltigheim Sc

França National 2 - Group D

16/02/2019 15:00

2,403,202,60+ 8
Stade Reims 2 x SAS Epinal

França National 2 - Group D

16/02/2019 15:00

2,003,303,25+ 8
Lusitanos Saint-Maur US x CS Sedan Ardennes

França National 2 - Group D

16/02/2019 15:00

2,103,103,20+ 8
FrançaNational 2 - Group B
AS Saint Etienne II x Stade Bordelais

França National 2 - Group B

16/02/2019 15:00

1,803,403,80+ 6
FrançaNational 2 - Group A
Annecy F.C. x Jura Sud foot

França National 2 - Group A

16/02/2019 15:00

1,913,303,50+ 6
Olympique Lyon 2 x Marseille Endoume

França National 2 - Group A

16/02/2019 16:00

2,653,102,45+ 6
 Portugal
PortugalSegunda Liga
Famalicao x Academico Viseu

Portugal Segunda Liga

16/02/2019 15:00

1,533,506,25+ 79
PortugalPrimeira Liga
Vitória de Guimarães x Portimonense

Portugal Primeira Liga

16/02/2019 16:00

1,803,254,75+ 109
Porto x Vitória de Setúbal

Portugal Primeira Liga

16/02/2019 18:30

1,157,2516,50+ 108
 Argentina
ArgentinaSuperliga Argentina
San Lorenzo x Newell's Old Boys

Argentina Superliga Argentina

16/02/2019 18:10

2,252,903,40+ 109
Patronato x C.A. Aldosivi

Argentina Superliga Argentina

16/02/2019 20:20

2,302,953,30+ 109
Gimnasia La Plata x Defensa y Justicia

Argentina Superliga Argentina

16/02/2019 20:20

4,003,002,00+ 109
San Martin San Juan x Independiente

Argentina Superliga Argentina

16/02/2019 22:30

4,003,002,00+ 109
ArgentinaNacional B
Club Atlético Brown de Adrogué x Club Atlético Temperley

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 18:00

2,302,803,10+ 8
Club Ferro Carril Oeste x Instituto AC Cordoba

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 18:00

2,602,802,75+ 8
Club Atlético Los Andes x CA Agropecuario

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 18:00

2,852,502,75+ 8
Nueva Chicago x Santamarina de Tandil

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 18:00

1,803,004,50+ 8
Sarmiento x CA Mitre de Santiago del Estero

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 20:05

1,872,904,25+ 8
Atletico Rafaela x Arsenal De Sarandi

Argentina Nacional B

16/02/2019 20:30

2,452,952,75+ 8
ArgentinaPrimera B
Almirante Brown x CA Fenix Pilar

Argentina Primera B

16/02/2019 18:00

2,352,853,00+ 8
Defensores Unidos x All Boys

Argentina Primera B

16/02/2019 18:00

2,303,002,90+ 8
ArgentinaPrimera C
Cordoba de Rosario x San Martin de Burzaco

Argentina Primera C

16/02/2019 18:00

1,903,203,70+ 8
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo x Argentino de Quilmes

Argentina Primera C

16/02/2019 18:00

2,502,852,75+ 8
C.A. El Porvenir x Club Deportivo Armenio

Argentina Primera C

16/02/2019 18:00

4,253,301,75+ 8
Excursionistas x Club Sportivo Italiano

Argentina Primera C

16/02/2019 18:00

1,903,203,70+ 8
Club Lujan x Lamadrid

Argentina Primera C

16/02/2019 18:00

2,003,253,30+ 8
ArgentinaPrimera D
CA Atlas x Juventud Unida de San Miguel

Argentina Primera D

16/02/2019 18:00

1,833,004,33+ 8
 México
MéxicoClausura
Cruz Azul x Santos Laguna

México Clausura

16/02/2019 21:00

2,053,103,40+ 109
Leon x Toluca

México Clausura

16/02/2019 23:00

2,153,103,25+ 109
Tigres x Necaxa

México Clausura

16/02/2019 23:00

1,503,905,50+ 109
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso
Alebrijes de Oaxaca x Zacatepec

México Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 21:00

2,253,003,00+ 8
Venados FC x Potros UAEM

México Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 23:00

2,352,853,00+ 8
MéxicoU20
Tigres (U20) x Necaxa (U20)

México U20

16/02/2019 15:15

1,723,753,80+ 8
Chivas Guadalajara (U20) x Atlas (U20)

México U20

16/02/2019 16:00

1,723,753,75+ 8
MéxicoSegunda Division - Liga Premier
Toluca II x Tlaxcala

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 16:15

2,003,253,30+ 6
Tuxtla FC x CD Pioneros de Cancun

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 19:00

1,225,509,00+ 6
FC Potosino x Constructores de Gomez Palacio FC

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 19:00

2,303,402,60+ 6
CD Cuautla x Deportivo Gladiadores

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 19:00

1,534,204,50+ 8
Albinegros de Orizaba x Reboceros

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 19:00

1,913,403,40+ 6
Tuzos de la UAZ x Club Sporting Canamy

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 19:30

1,444,255,50+ 6
Inter Playa del Carmen x Cocodrilos de Tabasco

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 20:00

1,623,804,33+ 6
Dorados de la UACH x Murcielagos

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 21:00

3,003,302,10+ 6
Mineros de Fresnillo x Mineros de Zacatecas II

México Segunda Division - Liga Premier

16/02/2019 23:00

2,553,302,40+ 6
MéxicoLiga MX Femenil
Club America x Pachuca

México Liga MX Femenil

16/02/2019 16:00

2,603,202,40+ 6
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
Universidad de Chile x Cobresal

Chile Primera Division

16/02/2019 19:30

1,453,906,00+ 109
Universidad de Concepcion x Everton de Vina del Mar

Chile Primera Division

16/02/2019 22:00

1,853,253,80+ 109
ChilePrimera B
Magallanes x San Luis de Quillota

Chile Primera B

16/02/2019 19:00

2,803,202,25+ 8
Puerto Montt x Nublense

Chile Primera B

16/02/2019 19:00

1,673,604,25+ 8
Santiago Morning x Melipilla

Chile Primera B

16/02/2019 19:00

2,003,253,30+ 8
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A
Millonarios x Atletico Huila

Colômbia Primera A

16/02/2019 18:15

1,453,806,25+ 51
America de Cali x Independiente Medellín

Colômbia Primera A

16/02/2019 20:00

2,452,952,75+ 51
Alianza Petrolera x Once Caldas

Colômbia Primera A

16/02/2019 20:30

2,103,103,25+ 51
Junior Barranquilla x Rionegro Aguilas SA

Colômbia Primera A

16/02/2019 22:45

1,453,806,25+ 51
 Equador
EquadorPrimera A
Olmedo x CD America de Quito

Equador Primera A

16/02/2019 18:00

2,253,252,90+ 36
Universidad Catolica Quito x LDU

Equador Primera A

16/02/2019 20:15

2,803,202,30+ 36
Macara x Barcelona SC

Equador Primera A

16/02/2019 22:30

2,602,952,65+ 36
 Paraguai
ParaguaiTorneo Apertura
Sportivo San Lorenzo x Deportivo Santaní

Paraguai Torneo Apertura

16/02/2019 19:45

2,452,952,80+ 51
River Plate Asuncion x Libertad

Paraguai Torneo Apertura

16/02/2019 21:45

2,753,102,40+ 51
 África do Sul
África do SulNedbank Cup
Bloem Celtic x Richards Bay FC

África do Sul Nedbank Cup

16/02/2019 16:15

1,753,404,25+ 36
 Argélia
ArgéliaDivision 1
JS Saoura x DRB Tadjenanet

Argélia Division 1

16/02/2019 15:00

1,673,404,75+ 36
 Barbados
BarbadosPremier League
Barbados Soccer Academy x Brittons Hill FC

Barbados Premier League

16/02/2019 19:00

2,253,702,50+ 8
 Bélgica
BélgicaJupiler Pro League
KV Kortrijk x SC Charleroi

Bélgica Jupiler Pro League

16/02/2019 15:00

2,253,503,25+ 109
Oostende x Eupen

Bélgica Jupiler Pro League

16/02/2019 17:00

2,353,403,10+ 109
Zulte-Waregem x VV St. Truiden

Bélgica Jupiler Pro League

16/02/2019 17:00

2,053,803,50+ 109
Waasland-Beveren x AA Gent

Bélgica Jupiler Pro League

16/02/2019 17:30

5,254,601,57+ 109
BélgicaProximus League
Union Saint-Gilloise x KSV Roeselare

Bélgica Proximus League

16/02/2019 17:30

1,803,503,75+ 79
 Bolívia
BolíviaTorneo Apertura
Blooming x Aurora

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

16/02/2019 17:00

1,334,757,00+ 36
Bolivar x Club Always Ready

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

16/02/2019 18:00

1,364,336,75+ 36
Sport Boys Warnes x Guabira

Bolívia Torneo Apertura

16/02/2019 19:15

1,803,503,70+ 36
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Alki Oroklinis x Apollon Limassol

Chipre 1ª Divisão

16/02/2019 15:00

11,006,251,18+ 36
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaLiga de Ascenso
Futbol Consultants Moravia x Municipal Liberia

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 17:00

2,403,402,50+ 8
AD Juventud Escazucena x AS Puma Generalena

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 18:00

2,103,303,00+ 8
Puerto Golfito F.C. x Sporting San Jose

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 18:15

3,203,102,10+ 8
Aserri x Curridabat FC

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

16/02/2019 19:00

2,253,502,60+ 8
 Egito
EgitoPremier
El Entag El Harby x AL Ahly Cairo

Egito Premier

16/02/2019 15:00

4,753,701,60+ 51
 Escócia
EscóciaChallenge Cup
Connahs Quay x Edinburgh City

Escócia Challenge Cup

16/02/2019 17:25

1,574,334,10+ 36
 Finlândia
FinlândiaU20 Championship
IF Gnistan (U20) x HJK Helsinki (U20)

Finlândia U20 Championship

16/02/2019 15:00

3,805,501,50+ 6
 Gibraltar
GibraltarPremier Division
Europa FC x Lincoln Red Imps

Gibraltar Premier Division

16/02/2019 15:15

2,753,702,10+ 8
 Grécia
GréciaSuper League
Panathinaikos x Asteras Tripolis

Grécia Super League

16/02/2019 15:00

2,003,104,40+ 109
PAS Giannina x Atromitos Athinon

Grécia Super League

16/02/2019 15:30

3,302,952,45+ 109
 Guatemala
GuatemalaClausura
Iztapa x Xelaju MC

Guatemala Clausura

16/02/2019 17:00

2,103,303,00+ 8
Guastatoya x Deportivo Siquinala

Guatemala Clausura

16/02/2019 18:30

1,753,504,00+ 8
Municipal x Deportivo Chiantla

Guatemala Clausura

16/02/2019 19:00

1,483,805,75+ 8
Coban Imperial x Comunicaciones

Guatemala Clausura

16/02/2019 21:00

2,103,303,00+ 8
GuatemalaPrimera Division
Aurora FC x Deportivo Carcha

Guatemala Primera Division

16/02/2019 16:00

1,913,303,50+ 6
Marquense x Deportivo Reu

Guatemala Primera Division

16/02/2019 23:00

1,623,604,60+ 6
 Honduras
HondurasClausura
Marathon x Motagua

Honduras Clausura

16/02/2019 19:00

2,253,102,90+ 8
Lobos de la UPNFM x Honduras Progreso

Honduras Clausura

16/02/2019 23:00

1,444,006,00+ 8
 Hungria
HungriaNB1
MTK Budapest x MOL Vidi

Hungria NB1

16/02/2019 16:30

3,003,302,15+ 109
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NorteIrish Cup
Ballymena United x Linfield

Irlanda do Norte Irish Cup

16/02/2019 15:30

3,503,501,87+ 109
 Islândia
IslândiaLeague Cup
KA Akureyri x Valur Reykjavik

Islândia League Cup

16/02/2019 15:00

2,853,502,10+ 6
 Israel
IsraelPremier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv x Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Israel Premier League

16/02/2019 16:30

1,255,009,00+ 109
IsraelLiga Alef
Agudat Sport Ashdod x Maccabi Herzliya

Israel Liga Alef

16/02/2019 16:00

1,903,403,50+ 6
IsraelLiga Bet North
Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot x Hapoel Daliyat Karmel

Israel Liga Bet North

16/02/2019 16:00

1,206,009,25+ 8
 Mundo
MundoAmistosos de Clubes
Seattle Sounders x FC Dallas

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 15:00

2,153,502,80+ 8
Asane Fotball x Nest Sotra

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 15:00

1,454,335,25+ 6
FS METTA/LU x FC Kuressaare

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 15:30

1,365,005,75+ 8
Montreal Impact x Philadelphia Union

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 19:00

2,503,402,40+ 8
New England Revolution x Minnesota United FC

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 19:30

2,403,602,40+ 6
Columbus Crew x Chicago Fire

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 20:00

2,103,602,80+ 8
Las Vegas Lights x Colorado Rapids

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 20:00

5,254,331,45+ 6
Charleston Battery x FC Cincinnati

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 22:30

3,803,751,72+ 8
New York Red Bulls x Portland Timbers

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 23:00

1,803,803,40+ 8
Phoenix Rising FC x Real Salt Lake

Mundo Amistosos de Clubes

16/02/2019 23:00

3,803,751,72+ 8
 Nova Zelândia
Nova ZelândiaFootball Championship
Canterbury United x Team Wellington

Nova Zelândia Football Championship

16/02/2019 23:00

2,603,252,40+ 6
 Panamá
PanamáClausura
Sporting San Miguelito x Arabe Unido

Panamá Clausura

16/02/2019 21:00

2,752,852,50+ 8
CA Independiente x Alianza FC

Panamá Clausura

16/02/2019 21:00

2,402,852,90+ 8
Costa del Este x Plaza Amador

Panamá Clausura

16/02/2019 21:00

2,552,952,65+ 8
 Peru
PeruPrimera Division
Universidad de San Martin de Porres x UTC Cajamarca

Peru Primera Division

16/02/2019 16:15

2,003,203,50+ 36
Binacional x Cesar Vallejo

Peru Primera Division

16/02/2019 18:30

1,573,505,75+ 36
Carlos Mannucci x Inti Gas Ayacucho

Peru Primera Division

16/02/2019 20:45

1,833,503,80+ 36
Sport Huancayo x Sporting Cristal

Peru Primera Division

16/02/2019 23:00

2,353,402,60+ 36
 Polônia
PolôniaEkstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec x Arka Gdynia

Polônia Ekstraklasa

16/02/2019 15:00

2,553,202,65+ 109
Korona Kielce x Lechia Gdansk

Polônia Ekstraklasa

16/02/2019 17:30

2,553,102,75+ 109
 Romênia
RomêniaLiga 1
CFR Cluj x Astra Giurgiu

Romênia Liga 1

16/02/2019 16:00

1,753,305,00+ 109
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper League
FC Luzern x FC Lugano

Suíça Super League

16/02/2019 16:00

2,253,253,10+ 109
FC St. Gallen x FC Thun

Suíça Super League

16/02/2019 16:00

2,453,302,80+ 109
SuíçaChallenge League
Servette FC x FC Wil 1900

Suíça Challenge League

16/02/2019 16:00

1,454,005,75+ 36
 Uruguai
UruguaiApertura
Juventud de las Piedras x Fenix

Uruguai Apertura

16/02/2019 18:00

2,502,952,75+ 51
Liverpool FC Montevideo x Nacional

Uruguai Apertura

16/02/2019 18:00

3,703,601,80+ 51
Rampla Juniors x Progreso

Uruguai Apertura

16/02/2019 18:00

2,653,252,40+ 51
Montevideo Wanderers x River Plate Montevideo

Uruguai Apertura

16/02/2019 20:30

2,203,502,80+ 51
 Venezuela
VenezuelaApertura
Deportivo Anzoategui x Llaneros de Guanare

Venezuela Apertura

16/02/2019 17:30

1,903,103,80+ 36
Carabobo x Portuguesa FC

Venezuela Apertura

16/02/2019 19:00

1,623,405,00+ 36
Caracas x Aragua

Venezuela Apertura

16/02/2019 19:00

1,653,604,33+ 36

Cupom de Apostas